Open High Low Scanner in Equities       


   Sr.No. Scrip P.Close Open High Low LTP @ REAL LTP(NOW) Result
  1DRREDDY4701.554728.404728.404691.704717.354717.350
  2HDFCBANK1422.651410.001430.001410.001427.901427.900
  3HEROMOTOCO2782.202784.302817.752784.302806.152806.150
  4INFY1631.551647.001647.001635.601642.951642.950
  5JSWSTEEL746.70746.00746.00728.40734.35734.350
  6KOTAKBANK1665.101665.001680.001665.001673.251673.250
  7LT1613.951625.001625.001610.301619.701619.700
  8NTPC117.75118.50118.50117.10117.10117.100
  9RELIANCE2072.502090.002090.002064.202072.902072.900
  10TATASTEEL1410.051414.001414.001390.351398.551398.550
  11UPL791.05795.00795.00780.60789.65789.650
  12WIPRO592.25604.00604.00594.15598.80598.800
Total PNL: 0


By using our site, you acknowledge that you have read, understood and agree to our Terms Of Service & Privacy Policy