Open High Low Scanner in Equities       

ZERODHA
UPSTOX
ALICEBLUE
FYERS
ANGEL
IIFL


   Sr.No. Scrip P.Close Open High Low LTP @ REAL LTP(NOW) Result
  1BAJFINANCE5358.405405.005405.005267.005330.355330.350
  2BPCL449.25453.50453.50439.10442.25442.250
  3COALINDIA153.50155.95155.95146.10146.80146.800
  4HDFCLIFE668.80679.90679.90666.40670.60670.600
  5INDUSINDBK916.65923.00923.00888.10890.85890.850
  6INFY1327.001326.851326.851311.301316.401316.400
  7KOTAKBANK1718.851728.901728.901701.101706.651706.650
  8NTPC113.30113.95113.95110.15111.40111.400
  9ONGC115.10116.00116.00111.55112.95112.950
  10TATASTEEL1179.151185.001185.001115.201132.101132.100
  11TCS3087.603098.503098.503040.003051.503051.500
Total PNL: 0


By using our site, you acknowledge that you have read, understood and agree to our Terms Of Service & Privacy Policy