. Open High Low Scanner - Pivottrading.Net

Open High Low Scanner in Equities       

ZERODHA
UPSTOX
ALICEBLUE
FYERS
ZEBU

   Sr.No. Scrip Open High Low LTP @ REAL LTP(NOW) Result
  1BRITANNIA3690.003690.003671.203683.303683.300
  2CIPLA643.95643.95636.50641.00641.000
  3GAIL104.45104.45103.05103.40103.400
  4HDFCBANK1118.001118.001107.251117.351117.350
  5NESTLEIND16840.0016965.9516840.0016872.4516872.450
  6NTPC91.3092.0091.3091.8091.800
  7RELIANCE1809.001809.001786.251795.001795.000
  8ZEEL174.65174.65171.70172.65172.650
Total PNL: 0