Open High Low Scanner in Equities       

ZERODHA
UPSTOX
ALICEBLUE
FYERS
ANGEL
IIFL


   Sr.No. Scrip P.Close Open High Low LTP @ REAL LTP(NOW) Result
  1GAIL144.45144.35150.00144.35147.15147.150
  2INDUSINDBK1091.951084.001084.001025.451039.901039.900
  3JSWSTEEL414.10414.10414.10402.50406.40406.400
  4POWERGRID225.15226.00226.00219.35220.25220.250
  5SBIN395.65395.00395.00378.10383.65383.650
  6SUNPHARMA618.95619.45619.45606.90611.20611.200
  7ULTRACEMCO6775.556690.506944.206690.506810.306810.300
  8WIPRO438.80440.00440.00417.00420.85420.850
Total PNL: 0


By using our site, you acknowledge that you have read, understood and agree to our Terms Of Service & Privacy Policy