Open High Low Scanner in Equities       


   Sr.No. Scrip P.Close Open High Low LTP @ REAL LTP(NOW) Result
  1CIPLA1124.901124.901124.901099.001114.351114.350
  2DIVISLAB3409.053395.003395.003332.003381.253381.250
  3EICHERMOT3437.453435.003435.003325.003331.853331.850
  4HDFCLIFE596.45594.95594.95586.95589.85589.850
  5HEROMOTOCO2871.802865.002865.002813.002820.452820.450
  6HINDUNILVR2662.852660.002660.002607.152615.102615.100
  7KOTAKBANK1934.301917.101934.901917.101930.801930.800
  8POWERGRID221.90218.55221.50218.55219.80219.800
Total PNL: 0

By using our site, you acknowledge that you have read, understood and agree to our Terms Of Service & Privacy Policy