Open High Low Scanner in Equities       

ZERODHA
UPSTOX
ALICEBLUE
FYERS
ANGEL
IIFL


   Sr.No. Scrip P.Close Open High Low LTP @ REAL LTP(NOW) Result
  1BHARTIARTL528.65531.40531.40523.20524.60524.600
  2HDFC2487.302511.002511.002474.552475.852475.850
  3HINDALCO369.25368.75368.75359.80362.20362.200
  4MARUTI6969.356989.856989.856870.006886.506886.500
  5ONGC125.10124.55124.55120.60120.60120.600
  6SBIN420.25423.90423.90408.50409.60409.600
  7SBILIFE983.301000.701000.70965.05965.65965.650
Total PNL: 0


By using our site, you acknowledge that you have read, understood and agree to our Terms Of Service & Privacy Policy